Ikea Стильная и современная ваза BLODBJÖRK, светло-розовая/голубая, высота 16 см
0
11269004
Цвет: Нет цвета (N/A)

Описание товара
/ A pink cutie. This vase features hand-splashed blue dots that create a unique look and a narrow opening perfect for single-stem flowers. Lovely throughout the home – with flowers or as a decorative object.
Product details:
Hand-splashed blue dots make each vase unique, giving it a vibrant expression. The round shape creates a generous volume, while the narrow opening is great for single-stem flowers or lovely branches. Works well as a vase for flowers or as a decorative object throughout the home – on the dining table or in the living room, bedroom and bathroom. Great to use in public spaces like restaurants, cafes and offices.
Measurements:
Diameter: 3 ¾ "
Height: 6 ¼ "
1 180 ₽ С промокодом КАЧЕЛИ Без: 1 570 ₽ 2 240 ₽
https://usmall.ru/image/1126/90/04/3281f8f86a27ff89aab5a1da2652bb7e.jpeg
Ikea
Стильная и современная ваза BLODBJÖRK, светло-розовая/голубая, высота 16 см
1 570 ₽
2 240 ₽
-30%