Описание товара
/ Keep your bathroom dry with this VCNY Home heavyweight 10 gauge peva shower liner.
FEATURES
- 72" x 72"
- Waterproof
CONSTRUCTION & CARE
- PEVA
- Wipe clean
- Imported
2 690 ₽ С промокодом НЕКТАР Без: 3 590 ₽ 5 520 ₽
https://usmall.ru/image/693/64/12/17c70647e392c5f51e52ede3d3de1643.jpeg
Vcny Home
VCNY Home Heavyweight 10 Gauge PEVA Shower Liner
3 590 ₽
5 520 ₽
-35%